ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:44:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM BIDR SPL (02749)
MACHILIPATNAM to BIDAR
MTM BIDR SPL (02749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MTM BIDR SPL (02749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2PAVPEDANA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)11
3GVLGUDLAVALLERU21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)26
4GDVGUDIVADA JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)37
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)81
6KIKONDAPALLI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)97
7MDRMADHIRA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)136
8KMTKHAMMAM00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)181
9MABDMAHBUBABAD00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)228
10WLWARANGAL01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)288
11KZJKAZIPET JN01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)298
12ZNJANGAON02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)347
13SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)430
14LPILINGAMPALLI04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)452
15VKBVIKARABAD JN05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)502
16ZBZAHIRABAD06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)561
17BIDRBIDAR07:38 (Day 2)Destination592
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.