ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 23:38:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV MQ PASS (56033)
MAYILADUTURAI J to MANNARGUDI
MV MQ PASS (56033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MV MQ PASS (56033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2PEMPERALAM JN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)16
3POMPUNTHOTTAM17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)19
4NNMNANNILAM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)24
5TVRTHIRUVARUR JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)39
6KUKULIKARAI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)44
7TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)49
8KDEKORADACHERI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)55
9NMJNIDAMANGALAM18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)63
10MQMANNARGUDI18:55 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.