ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 06:49:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP (19667)
UDAIPUR CITY to MYSORE JN
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP (19667)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYS HUMSAFAR EXP (19667)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2CORCHITTAURGARH23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)119
3NMHNIMACH00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)170
4MDSMANDASOR01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)219
5RTMRATLAM JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)310
6BRCVADODARA JN07:24 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)571
7STSURAT09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)700
8BSRVASAI ROAD13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)915
9PUNEPUNE JN16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1102
10MRJMIRAJ JN23:45 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1381
11BGMBELAGAVI02:08 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1519
12UBLHUBBALLI JN05:20 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1660
13DVGDAVANGERE07:38 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)1804
14SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN13:45 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)2129
15MYAMANDYA15:08 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2222
16MYSMYSORE JN16:25 (Day 3)Destination2267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.