ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:41:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SBC MEMU SPL (06258)
MYSORE JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
MYS SBC MEMU SPL (06258)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS SBC MEMU SPL (06258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2NHYNAGANAHALLI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)8
3SSHRIRANGAPATNA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)15
4PANPPANDAVAPURA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)19
5CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)23
6BDRLBYADARAHALLI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)28
7YYELIYUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)37
8MYAMANDYA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)45
9HNKHANAKERE14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)55
10MADMADDUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)64
11NZHNIDAGHATTA HALT15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)69
12SETSETTIHALLY15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)75
13CPTCHANNAPATNA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)82
14RMGMRAMANAGARAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)93
15KHLLKETOHALLI H15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)100
16BIDBIDADI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)108
17HJLHEJJALA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)114
18KGIKENGERI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)126
19GNBJNANA BHARATI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)129
20NYHNAYANDAHALLI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)130
21KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)133
22SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.