ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 11:12:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYSURU CMNR PASS SPL (06233)
MYSORE JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR
MYSURU CMNR PASS SPL (06233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYSURU CMNR PASS SPL (06233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)3
3APASHOKAPURAM12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)16
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)19
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)25
8CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)32
9NBUNARASAMBUDHI H13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)34
10KVEKAVALANDE H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)41
11KRNUKONANUR H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)46
12BDGPBADANAGUPPE H13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)49
13CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR14:35 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.