ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 00:46:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
N DELHI INTRCTY (22486)
MOGA to NEW DELHI
N DELHI INTRCTY (22486)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: N DELHI INTRCTY (22486)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MOGAMOGASource16:25 (Day 1)0
2JGNJAGRAON16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)30
3LDHLUDHIANA JN17:37 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)69
4DUIDHURI JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)131
5SAGSANGRUR19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)147
6JHLJAKHAL JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)198
7TUNTOHANA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)210
8NRWNARWANA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)236
9JINDJIND JN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)270
10ROKROHTAK JN22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)327
11BGZBAHADURGARH22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)367
12SSBSHAKURBASTI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)386
13NDLSNEW DELHI23:35 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.