ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:20:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDB UDN MEMU (69178)
NANDURBAR to UDHNA JN
NDB UDN MEMU (69178)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDB UDN MEMU (69178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDBNANDURBARSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2DWDDHEKVAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)9
3KBHKHANDBAARA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)23
4KHTGKHATGAON11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)31
5CPDCHINCHPADA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)41
6KFFKOLDA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)48
7NWUNAVAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)58
8BBAIBHADBHUNJA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)69
9LKKDLAKKADKOT12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)74
10USDUKAI SONGADH12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)81
11DSDDOSVADA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)86
12KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)88
13VYAVYARA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)100
14KRAIKAHET13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)109
15MIDMADHI14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)115
16MGRLMANGROLLA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)120
17TBVTIMBARVA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)123
18BIYBARDOLI14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)130
19GGARGANGADHARA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)136
20BGMRBAGUMRA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)141
21CHMCHALTHAN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)145
22UDNUDHNA JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.