ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Jun-2020 00:05:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS DBRG RJDHN (20504)
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH
NDLS DBRG RJDHN (20504)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS DBRG RJDHN (20504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD12:13 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)167
3BEBAREILLY13:47 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)258
4LKOLUCKNOW NR17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)493
5BSBVARANASI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)776
6BUIBALLIA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)916
7CPRCHHAPRA01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)981
8HJPHAJIPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1040
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:58 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)1094
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1146
11KIRKATIHAR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1355
12KNEKISHANGANJ10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)1451
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1539
14NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)1665
15NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR14:34 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)1683
16KOJKOKRAJHAR15:32 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)1762
17NBQNEW BONGAIGAON16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1790
18GHYGUWAHATI19:00 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1947
19HJIHOJAI21:35 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)2083
20LMGLUMDING JN22:35 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)2127
21DPUDIPHU23:09 (Day 2)23:11 (Day 2)2159
22DMVDIMAPUR23:50 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)2196
23MXNMARIANI JN02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2305
24SLGRSIMALUGURI JN03:20 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)2359
25MRHTMORANHAT04:14 (Day 3)04:16 (Day 3)2412
26DBRGDIBRUGARH05:15 (Day 3)Destination2453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.