ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:20:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS RNC SPL (02454)
NEW DELHI to RANCHI
NDLS RNC SPL (02454)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
A4
7
A5
8
A6
9
PC
10
B1
11
B2
12
B3
13
B4
14
B5
15
B6
16
B7
17
B8
18
B9
19
B10
20
B11
21
B12
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS RNC SPL (02454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)437
3PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)634
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:12 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)772
5GHDGARWA ROAD04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1003
6DTODALTONGANJ04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1036
7BRKABARKA KANA08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1221
8RNCRANCHI10:30 (Day 2)Destination1341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.