ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 09:22:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NES FATWA DEMU (03631)
NATESAR to FATWA
NES FATWA DEMU (03631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NES FATWA DEMU (03631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NESNATESARSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KTRIKATERI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)4
3HRSGHARSINGRA HALT14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)10
4KDJBKHUDAGANJ BAZAR14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)15
5IPRISLAMPUR14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)21
6EKREKANGARSARAI15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)31
7HILHILSA15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)42
8DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)56
9FUTFATWA17:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.