ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:18:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH MJT LOCAL (30152)
NAIHATI JN to MAJERHAT
NH MJT LOCAL (30152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH MJT LOCAL (30152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource16:18 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)31
14PTKRPATIPUKUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)32
15KOAAKOLKATA17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)34
16TALATALA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)36
17BBRBAGH BAZAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)37
18SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)38
19BZBBARRA BAZAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)40
20BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG17:41 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)41
21EDGEDEN GARDEN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)42
22PPGTPRINCEPGHAT17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)44
23KIRPKHIDIRPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)47
24RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)48
25MJTMAJERHAT18:09 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.