ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:03:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34791)
NAMKHANA to SEALDAH
NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34791)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34791)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource04:07 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)24
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)32
8KLWKULPI F04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)46
11MDBPMADHABPUR H05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)49
12MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)54
13JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)58
14BARUBAHARU F05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)63
15DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)66
16HGAHOGLA H05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)69
17GCNGOCHARAN05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)71
18SJPRSURJYAPUR F05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)73
19DPDPDHAPDHAPI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)76
20KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)78
21SSRDSHASAN ROAD F05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)80
22BRPBARUIPUR JN06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)83
23SPRSONARPUR JN06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)92
24JDPJADABPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)101
25BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)104
26SDAHSEALDAH06:50 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.