ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:16:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NRKR BD MEMU (61104)
NARKHER to BADNERA JN
NRKR BD MEMU (61104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NRKR BD MEMU (61104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)9
3PUSAPUSLA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)21
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
5BNODBENODA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)40
6MRSHMORSHI19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)66
7CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)96
8WLGNWALGAON20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)119
9NAVINEW AMRAVATI21:00 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)132
10BDBADNERA JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.