ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:23:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NRKR BD MEMU (61106)
NARKHER to BADNERA JN
NRKR BD MEMU (61106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NRKR BD MEMU (61106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)9
3PUSAPUSLA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)21
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)30
5BNODBENODA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)40
6HKNTHIWARKHEDA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)53
7MRSHMORSHI10:27 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)66
8CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)96
9WLGNWALGAON12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)119
10NAVINEW AMRAVATI12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)132
11BDBADNERA JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.