ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2020 09:16:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NRKR BSL PASS (51184)
NARKHER to BHUSAVAL JN
NRKR BSL PASS (51184)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NRKR BSL PASS (51184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)9
3PUSAPUSLA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)21
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)30
5BNODBENODA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)40
6HIVRHIWARKHED10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)53
7PAALPALA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)59
8MRSHMORSHI10:27 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)65
9ASTGASTEGAON10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)73
10KLVRKOLVIHIR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)84
11CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)95
12WLGNWALGAON12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)118
13NAVINEW AMRAVATI12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)131
14BDBADNERA JN13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)140
15TKITAKLI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)148
16KUMKURAM13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)155
17MANAMANA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)168
18MZRMURTAJAPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)180
19KTPKATEPURNA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)191
20BGNBORGAON14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)200
21YADYEULKHED14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)211
22AKAKOLA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)218
23GAOGAIGAON15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)230
24PSPARAS15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)238
25NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)247
26SEGSHEGAON15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)255
27JMJALAMB JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)267
28NNNANDURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)279
29KJLKHUMGAON BURTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)287
30BISBISWA BRIDGE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)293
31WADOWADODA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)298
32MKUMALKAPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)307
33KMKDKHAMKHED16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)316
34KLHDKOLHADI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)322
35BDWDBODWAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)327
36ACGACHEGAON17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)339
37VNAVARANGAON17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)345
38BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.