ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:55:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS NDD EXP (17241)
NARASAPUR to NIDADAVOLU JN
NS NDD EXP (17241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NS NDD EXP (17241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)9
3VVMVIRAVASARAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)19
4BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)29
5MCLEMANCHILI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)48
6ALATTILI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)50
7TNKUTANUKU10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)60
8NDDNIDADAVOLU JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.