ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Jun-2020 00:11:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM RAJDHANI EXP (22221)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM RAJDHANI EXP (22221)
Running Days: MON WED FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM RAJDHANI EXP (22221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)54
3NKNASIK ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)188
4JLJALGAON JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)420
5BPLBHOPAL JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)850
6JHSJHANSI JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1141
7AGCAGRA CANTT07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)1356
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:05 (Day 2)Destination1543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.