ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Aug-2020 13:00:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14207)
PARTAPGARH JN to DELHI
PADMAVAT EXPRES (14207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PADMAVAT EXPRES (14207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2ANTUANTU17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)21
3AMEAMETHI17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)36
4GNGGAURIGANJ18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)49
5JAISJAIS18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)67
6RBLRAE BARELI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)96
7BCNBACHHRAWAN19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)126
8LKOLUCKNOW NR21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)173
9HRIHARDOI23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)275
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)338
11BEBAREILLY01:28 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)409
12RMURAMPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)472
13MBMORADABAD03:10 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)499
14AMROAMROHA03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)530
15HPUHAPUR04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)603
16PKWPILKHUA04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)615
17GZBGHAZIABAD05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)640
18DLIDELHI06:30 (Day 2)Destination660
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.