ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:19:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PATNA GAYA MEMU (03353)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PATNA GAYA MEMU (03353)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PATNA GAYA MEMU (03353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)19
8NDWNADWAN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)24
9TEATAREGNA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)30
10NDUNADAUJ09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)37
11KRONKARONA H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)41
12JHDJEHANABAD09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)45
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)48
14THATEHTA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)58
15MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)62
16NERHNER H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)68
17BELABELA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)73
18NYMNEYAMATPUR H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)77
19CKHCHAKAND10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)83
20GAYAGAYA JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.