ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Aug-2020 05:02:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269)
PORBANDAR to MUZAFFARPUR JN
PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269)
Running Days: THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2BNVDBHANVAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)53
3JAMJAMNAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)132
4HAPAHAPA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)141
5RJTRAJKOT JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)217
6WKRWANKANER JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)259
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)333
8VGVIRAMGAM JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)398
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:20 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)464
10PNUPALANPUR JN04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)597
11ABRABU ROAD04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)649
12MJMARWAR JN07:38 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)815
13BERBEAWAR08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)902
14AIIAJMER JN10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)954
15JPJAIPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1089
16BKIBANDIKUI JN14:30 (Day 2)14:32 (Day 2)1179
17AWRALWAR15:40 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)1240
18REREWARI17:30 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1314
19GGNGURGAON18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1365
20DECDELHI CANTT18:57 (Day 2)18:59 (Day 2)1382
21DEEDELHI S ROHILLA19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1392
22DLIDELHI20:00 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1396
23MBMORADABAD23:50 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1557
24BEBAREILLY01:21 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)1648
25SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:27 (Day 3)02:29 (Day 3)1718
26LKOLUCKNOW NR05:20 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1883
27GDGONDA JN08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2007
28GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:55 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)2161
29SBZSISWA BAZAR12:48 (Day 3)12:50 (Day 3)2226
30BUGBAGAHA14:09 (Day 3)14:12 (Day 3)2269
31NKENARKATIAGANJ JN14:55 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2311
32BTHBETTIAH15:29 (Day 3)15:32 (Day 3)2348
33SGLSAGAULI JN15:52 (Day 3)15:54 (Day 3)2370
34BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI16:11 (Day 3)16:14 (Day 3)2391
35CAACHAKIA16:45 (Day 3)16:47 (Day 3)2422
36MAIMEHSI16:55 (Day 3)16:57 (Day 3)2431
37MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN18:10 (Day 3)Destination2470
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.