ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:18:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PCDR SEE DEMU SPL (05242)
PANCHDEORI HALT to SONPUR JN
PCDR SEE DEMU SPL (05242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PCDR SEE DEMU SPL (05242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PCDRPANCHDEORI HALTSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BHBRBATHUA BAZAR HALT06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)10
3PLWRPHULWARIA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)14
4SRKRSALAR KHURD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)17
5LBLAIN BAZAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)19
6HTWHATHUA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)31
7ALSAMLORI SARSAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)42
8SVCSIWAN KACHERI F07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)47
9SVSIWAN JN07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)50
10PCKPACHRUKHI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)58
11DDADURAUNDHA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)67
12CWCHAINWA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)76
13MHRNMAHENDRANATH H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)78
14EKMAEKMA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)83
15DDPDAUDPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)92
16KPSKOPA SAMHOTA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)100
17TKVRTEK NEWAS09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)107
18CPRCHHAPRA09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)111
19CICHHAPRA KACHERI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)113
20GJHGOLDINGANJ10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)122
21DRIDUMRI JUARA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)127
22BAGLBARAGOPAL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)131
23ATNRAWATARNAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)136
24DGADIGHWARA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)142
25STLRSITALPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)146
26NYONAYAGAON11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)154
27PMUPARMANANDPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)158
28SEESONPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.