ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:19:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38402)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource03:05 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)4
3BOPBHOGPUR03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)8
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN04:52 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.