ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:21:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38422)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource08:50 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)4
3BOPBHOGPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)8
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN10:43 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.