ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 05:37:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38436)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource14:02 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)4
3BOPBHOGPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)8
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.