ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:47:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38444)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38444)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource17:08 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)4
3BOPBHOGPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)8
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.