ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:11:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38446)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38446)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource17:45 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)4
3BOPBHOGPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)8
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN19:38 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.