ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Apr-2020 19:24:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ARA MEMU (63213)
PATNA JN to ARA
PNBE ARA MEMU (63213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE ARA MEMU (63213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)15
6GNHIGANDHI H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)20
7SDESADISOPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)23
8PATLPATEL H18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)25
9BTABIHTA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)27
10PAILPALI A 18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)33
11KWRKOELWAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)35
12KUAKULHARIA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)39
13JMIRJAMIRA H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)45
14ARAARA19:15 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.