ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 14:28:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BXR MEMU SPL (03261)
PATNA JN to BUXAR
PNBE BXR MEMU SPL (03261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE BXR MEMU SPL (03261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)16
6GNHIGANDHI H19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)19
7SDESADISOPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)23
8PATLPATEL H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)25
9BTABIHTA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)27
10PAILPALI A 19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)33
11KWRKOELWAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)36
12KUAKULHARIA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)39
13JMIRJAMIRA H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)45
14ARAARA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)49
15JGWLJAGJVAN H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)52
16KRSKARISATH20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)59
17KYAKAURIYA H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)63
18XSANSARVODAYA H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)65
19RNTERAMANAND TEWARY H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)67
20BEABIHIYA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)71
21ASJPAMAR SAHEED J P H21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)74
22BYNBANAHI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)76
23RPRRAGHUNATHPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)85
24VKDHVEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAULI H21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)90
25TWGTWINING GANJ21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)94
26DUREDUMRAON21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)101
27BUEBARUNA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)108
28BXRBUXAR23:45 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.