ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:46:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE RNC EXP (18633)
PATNA JN to RANCHI
PNBE RNC EXP (18633)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A3
3
A2
4
A1
5
B10
6
B9
7
B8
8
B7
9
B6
10
B5
11
B4
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
PWR
Train Schedule: PNBE RNC EXP (18633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2JHDJEHANABAD11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)45
3GAYAGAYA JN12:40 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)92
4KQRKODERMA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)168
5HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)248
6BRKABARKA KANA18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)305
7MURIMURI19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)363
8RNCRANCHI21:30 (Day 1)Destination425
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.