ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:50:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA HUMSAFAR (19669)
UDAIPUR CITY to PATLIPUTRA
PPTA HUMSAFAR (19669)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
PC
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: PPTA HUMSAFAR (19669)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2MVJMAVLI JN13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)43
3CNACHANDERIYA15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)117
4BUDIBUNDI16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)243
5KOTAKOTA JN17:50 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)281
6SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)388
7BTEBHARATPUR JN23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)571
8AHACHHNERA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)598
9MTJMATHURA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)633
10HTCHATHRAS CITY02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)675
11KSJKASGANJ03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)738
12FBDFARRUKHABAD04:47 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)846
13KJNKANNAUJ05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)905
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)985
15LKOLUCKNOW NR10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1059
16SLNSULTANPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1198
17BSBVARANASI JN16:30 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1342
18DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:30 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1359
19BXRBUXAR18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1453
20ARAARA19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1521
21DNRDANAPUR20:15 (Day 2)20:17 (Day 2)1561
22PPTAPATLIPUTRA21:15 (Day 2)Destination1567
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.