ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2020 10:34:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNA SHC PASS (55571)
PURNIA JN to SAHARSA JN
PRNA SHC PASS (55571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRNA SHC PASS (55571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNAPURNIA JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2PRNCPURNIA COURT11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)5
3KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)14
4ATXALINAGAR TOLA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)22
5SRSISARSI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)26
6BNKIBANMANKHI JN12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)36
7HPIHARPATI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)41
8JNKRJANAKINAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)44
9RPLYRUPAULI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)50
10MRIJMURLIGANJ12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)56
11DEPIDEENAPATTI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)62
12BHTHBHAROPATTI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)67
13BDMABUDHMA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)70
14DMHDAURAM MADHPURA13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)78
15MEEMETHAI F13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)84
16BYPBAIJNATHPUR13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)91
17KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)96
18SHCSAHARSA JN15:05 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.