ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:43:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA GNPR FAST PASS (58427)
PALASA to GUNUPUR
PSA GNPR FAST PASS (58427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA GNPR FAST PASS (58427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI03:11 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)19
4NWPNAUPADA JN03:30 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)26
5TEKTEKKALI PH03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)32
6PHMPATAPATNAM04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)59
7PLHPARLAKIMIDI04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)65
8KNGRKASHINAGAR PH05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)90
9GNPRGUNUPUR05:55 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.