ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:21:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JUC DMU (74902)
PATHANKOT to JALANDHAR CITY
PTK JUC DMU (74902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JUC DMU (74902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)4
3KNDIKANDRORI05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)13
4GILAGHIALA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)17
5MRTLMIRTHAL06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)24
6BNGLBHANGALA06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)34
7MEXMUKERIAN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)43
8UCBUNCHI BASSI06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)53
9DZADASUYA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)59
10GSBGARNA SAHIB07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)62
11KZXKHUDDA KORALA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)66
12TDOTANDA URMAR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)74
13CGHCHOLANG07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)80
14BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)87
15KKLKALA BAKRA07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)96
16AWLALAWAL PUR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)102
17SCPDSUCHIPIND H08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)112
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:35 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.