ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Jul-2020 14:07:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR (22171)
PUNE JN to HABIBGANJ
PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR (22171)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
B13
15
OCV
Train Schedule: PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR (22171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN16:20 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)160
4KPGKOPARGAON19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)271
5MMRMANMAD JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)313
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)497
7ETITARSI JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)804
8HBDHOSHANGABAD03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)821
9HBJHABIBGANJ04:45 (Day 2)Destination896
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.