ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Jul-2020 16:15:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE HUMSAFAR (22140)
AJNI to PUNE JN
PUNE HUMSAFAR (22140)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE HUMSAFAR (22140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJNIAJNISource19:50 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)76
3BDBADNERA JN22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)172
4AKAKOLA JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)251
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)390
6CSNCHALISGAON JN03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)507
7MMRMANMAD JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)574
8DDDAUND JN10:00 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)811
9PUNEPUNE JN11:45 (Day 2)Destination886
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.