ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Apr-2020 00:41:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE KJT PASS (51318)
PUNE JN to PANVEL
PUNE KJT PASS (51318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE KJT PASS (51318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)64
18KADKHANDALA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)68
19PDIPALASDARI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)89
20KJTKARJAT12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)92
21CHOKCHAUK12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)103
22MHPEMOHOPE13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)111
23CKHSCHIKHLI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)116
24PNVLPANVEL13:45 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.