ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 15:05:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU SPL (08705)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU SPL (08705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU SPL (08705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)3
3SZBSARONA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)13
5CCABC CABIN08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)21
6DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)23
7BIABHILAI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)26
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)31
9BQRBHILAINAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)35
10DURGDURG09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)40
11RSMRASMARA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)48
12MUPMURHIPAR09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)55
13PMSPARMALKASA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)62
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)70
15BAKLBAKAL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)81
16MUAMUSRA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)89
17JTRJATKANHAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)95
18DGGDONGARGARH10:50 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.