ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:52:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU SPL (08709)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU SPL (08709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU SPL (08709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)3
3SZBSARONA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)13
5CCABC CABIN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)21
6DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)23
7BIABHILAI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)26
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)31
9BQRBHILAINAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)35
10DURGDURG18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)40
11RSMRASMARA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)48
12MUPMURHIPAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)55
13PMSPARMALKASA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)62
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)70
15BAKLBAKAL19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)81
16MUAMUSRA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)89
17JTRJATKANHAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)95
18DGGDONGARGARH19:50 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.