ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:47:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DURG MEMU SPL (08703)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
R DURG MEMU SPL (08703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: R DURG MEMU SPL (08703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)3
3SZBSARONA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)13
5CCABC CABIN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)21
6DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)23
7BIABHILAI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)26
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)31
9BQRBHILAINAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)35
10DURGDURG08:45 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.