ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:38:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DURG MEMU SPL (08717)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
R DURG MEMU SPL (08717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: R DURG MEMU SPL (08717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)3
3SZBSARONA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)13
5CCABC CABIN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)21
6DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)23
7BIABHILAI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)26
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)31
9BQRBHILAINAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)35
10DURGDURG19:20 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.