ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Aug-2020 18:00:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAIPUR SC EXP (12772)
RAIPUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
RAIPUR SC EXP (12772)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: RAIPUR SC EXP (12772)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2DURGDURG17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)37
3RJNRAJ NANDGAON17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)68
4GGONDIA JN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)173
5NGPNAGPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)303
6AJNIAJNI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)305
7BTBRBUTI BORI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)330
8SEGMSEVAGRAM23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)379
9WRRWARORA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)454
10CDCHANDRAPUR00:55 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)500
11BPQBALHARSHAH01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)514
12MAGHMANIKGARH01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)523
13SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)583
14BPABELAMPALLI03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)622
15MCIMANCHIRYAL03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)642
16RDMRAMGUNDAM03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)655
17KZJKAZIPET JN05:18 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)748
18ZNJANGAON05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)796
19SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:25 (Day 2)Destination880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.