ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 03:51:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937)
RAJKOT JN to REWA
RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2WKRWANKANER JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)42
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)117
4VGVIRAMGAM JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)182
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:35 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)247
6NDNADIAD JN18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)293
7ANNDANAND JN19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)311
8BRCVADODARA JN20:09 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)347
9BHBHARUCH JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)417
10STSURAT22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)476
11NDBNANDURBAR01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)636
12ANAMALNER02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)731
13JLJALGAON JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)787
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)811
15BAUBURHANPUR05:01 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)866
16KNWKHANDWA06:27 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)934
17ETITARSI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1118
18PPIPIPARIYA10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)1185
19NUNARSINGHPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)1279
20JBPJABALPUR12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1363
21KTEKATNI13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1454
22MYRMAIHAR14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1517
23STASATNA15:25 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1552
24REWAREWA16:45 (Day 2)Destination1601
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.