ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:30:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE BTI PASS SPL (04782)
REWARI to BHATINDA JN
RE BTI PASS SPL (04782)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RE BTI PASS SPL (04782)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)8
3JTSJATUSANA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)22
5KSIKOSLI09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)28
6SDRASUDHRANA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)42
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)49
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)56
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)63
11MHUMANHERU10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)77
13BNWBHIWANI11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)83
14SUISUI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)92
15BWKBAWANI KHERA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)101
16JKZJITAKHERI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)110
17AUNAURANG NAGAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)113
18HNSHANSI11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)120
19MAYRMAYAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)128
20STDSATROD12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)132
21HSRHISAR12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)143
22NKNNYOLI KALAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)153
23JKHIJAKHOD KHERA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)159
24ADRMANDI ADAMPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)172
25KBKNKHABRA KALAN13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)183
26BHTBHATTU13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)189
27MHULMEHUWALA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)193
28DINGDING13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)200
29JOKJODHKA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)206
30SHNSUCHAN KOTLI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)210
31BJKNBAJEKAN14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)218
32SSASIRSA14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)225
33BGDBARA GUDHA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)243
34SCVSUKHCHAIN14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)250
35KNLKALANWALI15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)258
36RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)266
37RMNRAMAN15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)272
38BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)278
39MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)281
40SGASHERGARH15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)284
41GHBGAHRI BHAGI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)286
42BTIBHATINDA JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.