ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jun-2020 21:58:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA RJT SUP EXP (22938)
REWA to RAJKOT JN
REWA RJT SUP EXP (22938)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA RJT SUP EXP (22938)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource18:30 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)50
3MYRMAIHAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)85
4KTEKATNI20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)148
5JBPJABALPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)239
6NUNARSINGHPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)323
7PPIPIPARIYA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)417
8ETITARSI JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)484
9KNWKHANDWA05:10 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)667
10BAUBURHANPUR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)736
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)791
12JLJALGAON JN07:42 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)815
13ANAMALNER08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)870
14NDBNANDURBAR10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)966
15STSURAT13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1126
16BHBHARUCH JN14:49 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1185
17BRCVADODARA JN15:48 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1255
18ANNDANAND JN16:25 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1290
19NDNADIAD JN16:42 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)1309
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:45 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1354
21VGVIRAMGAM JN19:22 (Day 2)19:24 (Day 2)1420
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR20:24 (Day 2)20:26 (Day 2)1485
23WKRWANKANER JN21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1559
24RJTRAJKOT JN22:55 (Day 2)Destination1601
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.