ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 06:21:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL EMU (31769)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL EMU (31769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL EMU (31769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)11
5BDZBADKULLA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)33
8DHUDHUBULIA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)39
9MGMMURAGACHA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)44
10BTYBETHUADAHARI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)54
11SVHSONADANGA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)59
12DEBDEBAGRAM14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)67
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)71
14PLYPLASSEY14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)77
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)82
16REJREJINAGAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)86
17BEBBELDANGA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)95
18BFTBHABTA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)101
19SGVSARAGCHNI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)104
20NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)108
21BPCBERHAMPORE CRT15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)113
22CSZCOSSIMBAZAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)117
23MBBMURSHIDABAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)123
24JJGJIAGANJ15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)131
25SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)136
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)143
27PRTLPIRTALA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)147
28KRPKRISHNAPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)153
29LGLLALGOLA16:30 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.