ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 13:13:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL EMU (31771)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL EMU (31771)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL EMU (31771)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)11
5BDZBADKULLA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)33
8DHUDHUBULIA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)39
9MGMMURAGACHA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)44
10BTYBETHUADAHARI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)54
11SVHSONADANGA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)59
12DEBDEBAGRAM18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)67
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)71
14PLYPLASSEY18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)77
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)82
16REJREJINAGAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)86
17BEBBELDANGA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)95
18BFTBHABTA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)101
19SGVSARAGCHNI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)104
20NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)108
21BPCBERHAMPORE CRT19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)113
22CSZCOSSIMBAZAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)117
23MBBMURSHIDABAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)123
24JJGJIAGANJ19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)131
25BQGBHAGWANGOLA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)143
26PRTLPIRTALA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)147
27KRPKRISHNAPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)153
28LGLLALGOLA20:20 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.