ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 13:40:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL LOCAL (31773)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL LOCAL (31773)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA LGL LOCAL (31773)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource09:22 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)11
5BDZBADKULLA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)16
6JKLJALAL KHALI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)22
7KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)26
8BPDBAHADURPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)33
9DHUDHUBULIA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)39
10MGMMURAGACHA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)44
11BTYBETHUADAHARI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)54
12SVHSONADANGA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)59
13DEBDEBAGRAM10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)67
14PCXPAGLA CHANDI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)71
15PLYPLASSEY10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)77
16SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)82
17REJREJINAGAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)86
18BEBBELDANGA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)95
19BFTBHABTA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)101
20SGVSARAGCHNI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)104
21NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)108
22BPCBERHAMPORE CRT11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)113
23CSZCOSSIMBAZAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)117
24MBBMURSHIDABAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)123
25JJGJIAGANJ11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)131
26SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)136
27BQGBHAGWANGOLA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)143
28PRTLPIRTALA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)147
29KRPKRISHNAPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)153
30LGLLALGOLA12:40 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.