ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:20:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL MEMU (63133)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL MEMU (63133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL MEMU (63133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)11
5BDZBADKULLA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)33
8DHUDHUBULIA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)39
9MGMMURAGACHA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)44
10BTYBETHUADAHARI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)54
11SVHSONADANGA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)59
12DEBDEBAGRAM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)67
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)71
14PLYPLASSEY09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)77
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)82
16REJREJINAGAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)86
17BEBBELDANGA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)95
18BFTBHABTA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)101
19SGVSARAGCHNI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)104
20NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)108
21BPCBERHAMPORE CRT09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)113
22CSZCOSSIMBAZAR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)117
23MBBMURSHIDABAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)123
24JJGJIAGANJ10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)131
25SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)136
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)143
27PRTLPIRTALA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)147
28KRPKRISHNAPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)153
29LGLLALGOLA10:53 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.