ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 15:21:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31616)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)40
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)43
14IPICHHAPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)46
15PTFPALTA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)48
16BPBARRACKPORE08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)51
17TGHTITAGARH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)53
18KDHKHARDAHA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)55
19SEPSODPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)57
20AGPAGARPARA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)60
21BLHBELGHARIA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)62
22DDJDUM DUM08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)66
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)70
24SDAHSEALDAH09:10 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.