ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:57:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31630)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31630)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource18:42 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)38
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)43
13IPICHHAPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)46
14PTFPALTA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)48
15BPBARRACKPORE19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)51
16TGHTITAGARH19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)53
17KDHKHARDAHA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)55
18SEPSODPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)57
19AGPAGARPARA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)60
20BLHBELGHARIA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)62
21DDJDUM DUM20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)66
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)70
23SDAHSEALDAH20:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.